DAEO List

This list provides the name and contact information of the Designated Agency Ethics Official (DAEO) for each agency. A PDF version of the list, last updated on October 27, 2014, is also available.

This table was updated on October 27, 2014.

Agency Name and Position Phone Number
Administrative Conference of the United States Shawne McGibbon
DAEO
202-480-2088
Administrative Conference of the United States David Pritzker
ADAEO
202-480-2093
Advisory Council on Historic Preservation Javier E. Marques
DAEO
202-517-0192
Advisory Council on Historic Preservation Blythe Semmer
ADAEO
202-517-0226
African Development Foundation Doris Martin
DAEO
202-673-3916
African Development Foundation June Brown
ADAEO
202-673-3916
American Battle Monuments Commission Frank Manies
DAEO
703-696-6908
American Battle Monuments Commission John Brennan
ADAEO
703-696-0129
Appalachian Regional Commission Guy Land
DAEO
202-884-7660
Appalachian Regional Commission Jill Wilmoth
ADAEO
202-884-7668
Appraisal Subcommittee Alice Ritter
DAEO
202-595-7577
Appraisal Subcommittee Lori Schuster
ADAEO
202-595-7578
Arctic Research Commission John Farrell
DAEO
703-525-0111
Arctic Research Commission Kathy Farrow
ADAEO
703-525-0112
Armed Forces Retirement Home Sandra Meadows
DAEO
202-541-1420
Armed Forces Retirement Home Joseph Pollard
ADAEO
202-541-1420
Armed Forces Retirement Home Pebbles Young
Contact
202-541-7716
Armed Services Board of Contract Appeals Catherine Stanton
DAEO
703-681-8501
Armed Services Board of Contract Appeals Jeffrey Gardin
ADAEO
703-681-8502
Barry Goldwater Scholarship and Excellence in Education Foundation Franklin Gilmore
DAEO
703-756-6012
Barry Goldwater Scholarship and Excellence in Education Foundation Lucy Decher
ADAEO
703-756-6012
Broadcasting Board of Governors Paul Kollmer-Dorsey
DAEO
202-203-4548
Broadcasting Board of Governors Patricia Hargrave
ADAEO
202-203-4548
Broadcasting Board of Governors Andrew Krog
Contact
202-203-4577
Central Intelligence Agency Caroline Krass 
DAEO
 
Central Intelligence Agency Carrie Truehart 
ADAEO
 
Chemical Safety and Hazard Investigation Board Richard C. Loeb 
DAEO
202-261-7623 
Chemical Safety and Hazard Investigation Board Raymond Porfiri
ADAEO
202-261-7600
Christopher Columbus Fellowship Foundation Hallock Northcott 
DAEO
202-401-9765
Christopher Columbus Fellowship Foundation Ruth Holmes 
ADAEO
315-730-9324  
Commission to Eliminate Child Abuse and Neglect Fatalities Elizabeth Oppenheim
DAEO
 
Commission to Eliminate Child Abuse and Neglect Fatalities Randee Motzkin
ADAEO
310-709-7577
Commission of Fine Arts Thomas Luebke
DAEO
202-504-2200
Commission of Fine Arts Frederick Lindstrom
ADAEO
202-504-2200
Commission for the Preservation of America's Heritage Abroad Lesley Weiss
DAEO
 
Commission for the Preservation of America's Heritage Abroad Michael Levy
ADAEO
 
Commission for the Preservation of America's Heritage Abroad Jeffrey Farrow
Contact
202-254-3824
Commission on Civil Rights Rorey Smith 
DAEO
202-376-7622
Commission on Civil Rights Jennifer Hepler
ADAEO
202-376-8351
Committee for Purchase from People Who are Blind and Severely Disabled Dennis Lockard
DAEO
703-603-2121
Committee for Purchase from People Who are Blind and Severely Disabled K.C. Jones
ADAEO
703-603-2120
Committee for Purchase from People Who are Blind and Severely Disabled Vacant 
Contact
 
Commodity Futures Trading Commission Dan Berkovitz
DAEO
202-418-5120
Commodity Futures Trading Commission John Dolan
ADAEO
202-418-5220
Commodity Futures Trading Commission William Proctor
Contact
202-418-5148
Consumer Financial Protection Bureau Richard Lepley
DAEO
202-435-7189
Consumer Financial Protection Bureau Amy Mertz Brown
ADAEO
202-435-7256
Consumer Financial Protection Bureau Jeannine Turenne
Contact
202-435-7034
Consumer Product Safety Commission Stephanie Tsacoumis
DAEO
301-504-7612
Consumer Product Safety Commission Melissa Buford
ADAEO
301-504-7636
Corporation for National and Community Service Wilsie Minor
DAEO
202-606-6673
Corporation for National and Community Service Megan McCarthy 
ADAEO
 
Council of Economic Advisors (EOP) Jessica Schumer 
DAEO
202-456-5535
Council of Economic Advisors (EOP) Vacant
ADAEO
 
Council of Economic Advisors (EOP) Archana Snyder
Contact
202-395-5107
Council on Environmental Quality (EOP) Manisha Patel
DAEO
202-456-2464
Council on Environmental Quality (EOP) Vacant
ADAEO
 
Council of Inspectors General on Integrity and Efficiency  
 
 
Court Services and Offender Supervision Agency for DC Sheila Stokes
DAEO
202-220-5797
Court Services and Offender Supervision Agency for DC Vacant 
ADAEO
 
Court Services and Offender Supervision Agency for DC Marigold Henderson
Contact
202-220-5321
Defense Commissary Agency William Sherman
DAEO
804-734-8116
Defense Commissary Agency Brad Hansen
ADAEO
804-734-8000
Defense Commissary Agency Jim Hayes
Contact
804-734-8116
Defense Contract Audit Agency Susan Chadick
DAEO
703-767-3210
Defense Contract Audit Agency David Hoffman
ADAEO
703-767-3210
Defense Contract Audit Agency David Gallagher
Contact
703-767-3206
Defense Finance and Accounting Service Shelby Conrad
DAEO
317-212-2156
Defense Finance and Accounting Service Frank Yount
ADAEO
317-212-6827
Defense Finance and Accounting Service Richard Byrnes
Contact
317-212-0092
Defense Information Systems Agency Robert Gorman
DAEO
703-607-6092
Defense Information Systems Agency Tom Auble
ADAEO
301-225-6112
Defense Intelligence Agency George A.B. Peirce
DAEO
703-697-3945
Defense Intelligence Agency Robert Berry
ADAEO
703-693-2414
Defense Intelligence Agency Yasaman Sutton
Contact
703-695-3760
Defense Logistics Agency Fred T. Pribble
DAEO
703-767-6060
Defense Logistics Agency Walter Thomas
ADAEO
703-767-5028
Defense Nuclear Facilities Safety Board Richard N. Reback
DAEO
202-694-7016
Defense Nuclear Facilities Safety Board Osasu Dorsey
ADAEO
202-694-7015
Defense Security Service Jay Fraude
DAEO
703-325-5337
Defense Security Service James Peel
ADAEO
703-325-5337
Defense Threat Reduction Agency John Benson  
DAEO
703-767-4561
Defense Threat Reduction Agency Vacant 
ADAEO
 
Denali Commission Howard Martin
DAEO
907-271-5269
Denali Commission Vacant
ADAEO
 
Department of Agriculture Stuart Bender
DAEO
202-720-2251
Department of Agriculture Mike Edwards
ADAEO
202-720-2251
Department of the Air Force Vacant 
DAEO
 
Department of the Air Force Vacant 
ADAEO
 
Department of the Air Force Michelle Simms
Contact
703-693-7320
Department of the Army Brad Carson
DAEO
703-692-9141
Department of the Army Susan Tigner
ADAEO
703-695-4296
Department of the Army LTG Dana Chipman
Contact
703-697-9235
Department of Commerce Barbara Fredericks 
DAEO
202-482-5384
Department of Commerce David Maggi 
ADAEO
202-482-5384
Department of Commerce Gaye Williams
Contact
202-482-0126
Department of Defense Stephen Preston 
DAEO
 
Department of Defense Leigh Bradley
ADAEO
703-695-3422
Department of Defense, Office of the Inspector General Henry Shelley
DAEO
703-604-8350
Department of Defense, Office of the Inspector General Brian Yonish
ADAEO
703-604-8350
Department of Defense, Office of the Inspector General Keith Williams
Contact
703-604-8795
Department of Education Susan Winchell
DAEO
202-401-6003
Department of Education Marcella Goodridge
ADAEO
202-401-1993
Department of Energy Susan Beard
DAEO
202-586-1522
Department of Energy Sue Wadel
ADAEO
202-586-4040
Department of Health and Human Services Edgar Swindell
DAEO
202-690-7258
Department of Health and Human Services Elizabeth Fischmann
ADAEO
202-205-8339
Department of Health and Human Services Randall Hall
Contact
202-260-1806
Department of Homeland Security Joseph Maher
DAEO
202-282-8137
Department of Homeland Security Susan Heller 
ADAEO
202-447-3266
Department of Homeland Security Mike Waters 
Contact
202-447-3516
Department of Housing and Urban Development Damon Smith 
DAEO
202-708-2244
Department of Housing and Urban Development Linda Cruciani
ADAEO
202-402-5108
Department of Housing and Urban Development Robert Golden
Contact
202-402-6334
Department of the Interior Melinda Loftin
DAEO
202-208-7960
Department of the Interior Ed McDonnell 
ADAEO
202-208-5916
Department of Justice Lee Lofthus
DAEO
202-514-3101
Department of Justice Michael Allen
ADAEO
202-514-3101
Department of Justice Janice Rodgers
Contact
202-514-8196
Department of Labor Vacant
DAEO
 
Department of Labor Robert Shapiro
ADAEO
202-693-5260
Department of Labor Rob Sadler
Contact
202-693-5528
Department of the Navy Paul Oostburg Sanz
DAEO
703-614-1994
Department of the Navy VADM Nanette DeRenzi
ADAEO
703-614-7420
Department of the Navy Joel Weger
Contact
703-614-7433
Department of State Richard Visek
DAEO
202-647-7942
Department of State Kathryn Youel Page
ADAEO
202-663-3191
Department of State Sarah Taylor
Contact
202-663-3770
Department of Transportation Judy Kaleta
DAEO
202-493-0992
Department of Transportation Vacant
ADAEO
 
Department of Transportation Bill Register
Contact
202-366-9303
Department of the Treasury Rochelle Granat
DAEO
202-622-6052
Department of the Treasury Elizabeth Horton
ADAEO
202-622-9794
Department of the Treasury Donna Cencer
Contact
202-622-1184
Department of Veterans Affairs Vacant 
DAEO
 
Department of Veterans Affairs Renee Szybala
ADAEO
202-273-6334
Department of Veterans Affairs Mark Jaynes 
Contact
254-297-5307
Election Assistance Commission Vacant
DAEO
 
Election Assistance Commission DeAnna Smith
ADAEO
202-566-3100
Election Assistance Commission Shirley Hines
Contact
202-566-3100
Environmental Protection Agency Kevin Minoli 
DAEO
202-564-8064
Environmental Protection Agency Justina Fugh
ADAEO
202-564-1786
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission Peggy Mastroianni
DAEO
202-663-4609
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission Thomas Schlageter
ADAEO
202-663-4668
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission Kathy Oram
Contact
202-663-4681
Export-Import Banks of the United States Angela Freyre
DAEO
202-565-3430
Export-Import Banks of the United States Andrea Bernardo
ADAEO
202-565-3431
Export-Import Banks of the United States Joyce Stone
Contact
202-565-3336
Farm Credit Administration Wendy LaGuarda
DAEO
703-883-4234
Farm Credit Administration Charles Rawls
ADAEO
703-883-4021
Farm Credit Administration Jeffrey Pienta
Contact
703-883-4431
Federal Communications Commission Jonathan Sallet 
DAEO
 
Federal Communications Commission Patrick Carney
ADAEO
202-418-1720
Federal Communications Commission Douglas Sandifer
Contact
202-418-1744
Federal Deposit Insurance Corporation Robert Feldman
DAEO
202-898-3811
Federal Deposit Insurance Corporation Robert Fagan
ADAEO
703-562-2704
Federal Deposit Insurance Corporation Michael Korwin
Contact
703-562-2669
Federal Election Commission Vacant
DAEO
 
Federal Election Commission Lisa Stevenson
ADAEO
202-694-1613
Federal Election Commission Bianca Gomez
Contact
202-694-1342
Federal Energy Regulatory Commission Charles Beamon
DAEO
202-502-8780
Federal Energy Regulatory Commission Vacant 
ADAEO
 
Federal Energy Regulatory Commission Lynette Lawrence
Contact
202-502-6457
Federal Housing Finance Agency Alfred Pollard
DAEO
202-649-3050
Federal Housing Finance Agency Sean Dent
ADAEO
202-649-3064
Federal Housing Finance Agency Rachel Christopher
Contact
202-649-3088
Federal Labor Relations Authority Fred Jacob 
DAEO
202-218-7906
Federal Labor Relations Authority Zachary Henige 
ADAEO
202-218-7908
Federal Maritime Commission Daniel S. Lee
DAEO
202-523-0200
Federal Maritime Commission Lucille Streeter 
ADAEO
202-523-5740
Federal Mediation and Conciliation Service Dawn Starr
DAEO
202-606-5444
Federal Mediation and Conciliation Service Michael Bartlett
ADAEO
202-606-3737
Federal Mine Safety and Health Review Commission Michael McCord
DAEO
202-434-9935
Federal Mine Safety and Health Review Commission John Sullivan
ADAEO
202-434-9935
Federal Mine Safety and Health Review Commission Sarah Stewart
Contact
202-434-9935
Federal Reserve System Board of Governors Cary Williams
DAEO
202-452-3295
Federal Reserve System Board of Governors Scott Alvarez
ADAEO
202-452-3583
Federal Reserve System Board of Governors Sharon Morton
Contact
202-452-2457
Federal Retirement Thrift Savings Investment Board James Petrick
DAEO
202-942-1663
Federal Retirement Thrift Savings Investment Board Megan Grumbine
ADAEO
202-942-1644
Federal Trade Commission Christian White
DAEO
202-326-2476
Federal Trade Commission Lorielle Pankey
ADAEO
202-326-3108
General Services Administration Kris Durmer
DAEO
202-501-2200
General Services Administration Eugenia Ellison
ADAEO
202-501-1460
General Services Administration Jacqueline Henry
Contact
202-501-0765
Harry S. Truman Foundation Andrew Rich
DAEO
202-395-4831
Harry S. Truman Foundation Tara Yglesias
ADAEO
202-395-7434
Institute of Museum and Library Services Nancy Weiss
DAEO
202-653-4640
Institute of Museum and Library Services Cam Trowbridge
ADAEO
202-653-4675
Institute of Museum and Library Services Mae Ridges
Contact
202-653-4642
Inter-American Foundation Paul Zimmerman
DAEO
202-360-4530
Inter-American Foundation Natalia Mandrus
ADAEO
202-683-7117
International Boundary and Water Commission Matthew A. Myers, Sr. 
DAEO
915-832-4728
International Boundary and Water Commission Rebecca A. Rizzuti 
ADAEO
915-832-4729
International Joint Commission Susan Daniel
DAEO
202-736-9000
International Joint Commission Frank Bevacqua
ADAEO
202-736-9000
International Trade Commission Dominic Bianchi
DAEO
202-205-3061
International Trade Commission Carol Verratti
ADAEO
202-205-3088
James Madison Memorial Fellowship Foundation Vacant
DAEO
 
James Madison Memorial Fellowship Foundation Vacant
ADAEO
 
James Madison Memorial Fellowship Foundation Elizabeth Ray
Contact
202-653-8700
Japan-U.S. Friendship Commission Paige Cottingham-Streater
DAEO
202-653-9800
Japan-U.S. Friendship Commission Margaret Mihori
ADAEO
202-653-9800
Marine Mammal Commission Michael Gosliner
DAEO
301-504-0087
Marine Mammal Commission Vacant
ADAEO
 
Merit Systems Protection Board Bryan Polisuk
DAEO
202-254-4403
Merit Systems Protection Board Lindsey Schreckengost
ADAEO
202-254-4518
Military Compensation and Retirement Modernization Commission Beth Berrigan
DAEO
703-692-1994
Military Compensation and Retirement Modernization Commission Allison George 
ADAEO
703-692-2138
Millennium Challenge Corporation John Mantini
DAEO
202-521-3863
Millennium Challenge Corporation Laura Leussing
ADAEO
202-521-3680
Millennium Challenge Corporation Ann Barnes
Contact
202-521-3671
Morris K. Udall Foundation Jane Curlin
ADAEO
520-670-5530
Morris K. Udall Foundation Stephanie Zimmt-Mack
DAEO
520-901-8576
Morris K. Udall Foundation Claudia Anderson
Contact
520-901-8500
National Aeronautic and Space Administration Sumara Thompson-King
DAEO
202-358-2450
National Aeronautic and Space Administration Adam Greenstone
ADAEO
202-358-1775
National Aeronautic and Space Administration Rebecca Gilchrist
Contact
202-358-2072
National Archives and Records Administration Christopher Runkel
DAEO
301-837-2928
National Archives and Records Administration Stephani Abramson
ADAEO
301-837-1888
National Capital Planning Commission Anne R. Schuyler
DAEO
202-482-7223
National Capital Planning Commission Deborah Young
ADAEO
202-482-7228
National Credit Union Administration Michael McKenna
DAEO
703-518-6540
National Credit Union Administration Hattie Ulan
ADAEO
703-518-6544
National Credit Union Administration Regina Metz
Contact
703-518-6561
National Endowment for the Arts India Pinkney
DAEO
202-682-5595
National Endowment for the Arts Vacant
ADAEO
 
National Endowment for the Humanities Michael McDonald
DAEO
202-606-8322
National Endowment for the Humanities Lisette Voyatzis
ADAEO
202-606-8322
National Geo-Spatial Intelligence Agency Cynthia Ryan
DAEO
571-557-8888
National Geo-Spatial Intelligence Agency Joseph Ross
ADAEO
571-557-2976
National Geo-Spatial Intelligence Agency Holly Faw
Contact
571-557-8037
National Labor Relations Board Margery Lieber
DAEO
202-273-2940
National Labor Relations Board Robert Schiff
ADAEO
202-273-1735
National Labor Relations Board Kym Heinzmann
Contact
202-273-3887
National Mediation Board Mary Johnson
DAEO
202-692-5040
National Mediation Board Eileen Hennessey
ADAEO
202-692-5037
National Science Foundation Karen Santoro
DAEO
703-292-8060
National Science Foundation Robin Clay
ADAEO
703-292-8060
National Security Agency Ariane Cerlenko 
DAEO
301-688-6705
National Security Agency Vacant
ADAEO
 
National Security Agency Bethany J. Mauck
Contact
443-479-0727
National Security Council (EOP) Kathy Reummler
DAEO
202-456-9111
National Security Council (EOP) Avril Haines
ADAEO
202-456-9111
National Security Council (EOP) Justin Hattan
Contact
202-456-9111
National Transportation Safety Board David Tochen 
Acting DAEO
202-314-6080
National Transportation Safety Board Ann Gawalt 
ADAEO
202-314-6088
Nuclear Regulatory Commission Margaret Doane
DAEO
301-415-1743
Nuclear Regulatory Commission Trip Rothschild
ADAEO
301-415-1740
Nuclear Waste Technical Review Board Joyce Dory
DAEO
703-235-4480
Nuclear Waste Technical Review Board Nigel Mote
ADAEO
703-235-4473
Occupational Safety and Health Review Commission E. Patrick Moran
DAEO
202-606-5410
Occupational Safety and Health Review Commission Heidi Morrison
ADAEO
202-606-5707
Office of Administration (EOP) K. Colleen Wallace
DAEO
202-395-1276
Office of Administration (EOP) Terri Schlee
ADAEO
202-395-1270
Office of the Director of National Intelligence Susan Gibson
DAEO
703-275-2527
Office of the Director of National Intelligence Kerri Cox
ADAEO
703-275-2502
Office of the Federal Coordinator for Alaska Natural Gas Transportation Project Larry Persily 
DAEO
202-627-6862
Office of the Federal Coordinator for Alaska Natural Gas Transportation Project Terry Goodman
ADAEO
202-627-6861
Office of Management and Budget (EOP) Jonathan Rackoff
DAEO
202-395-7535
Office of Management and Budget (EOP) Mac Reed
ADAEO
202-395-3563
Office of National Drug Control Policy Vacant 
DAEO
 
Office of National Drug Control Policy Michael Passante 
ADAEO
202-395-6709
Office of National Drug Control Policy David Shull
Contact
202-395-6650
Office of Navajo and Hopi Indian Relocation Nancy Thomas
DAEO
928-779-2721
Office of Navajo and Hopi Indian Relocation Christopher Bavasi
ADAEO
928-779-2721
Office of Science and Technology Policy (EOP) Rachael Leonard
DAEO
202-456-4444
Office of Science and Technology Policy (EOP) Jennifer Lee 
ADAEO
202-456-4444  
Office of Special Counsel Lisa Terry
DAEO
202-254-3603
Office of Special Counsel Pam Stone
ADAEO
202-254-3663
Office of the U.S. Trade Representative Janice Kaye 
DAEO
202-395-5694
Office of the U.S. Trade Representative Vacant
ADAEO
 
Office of the Vice President Victoria Nourse
DAEO
 
Office of the Vice President Jeremy Joseph
ADAEO
202-456-1643
Office of the Vice President Roberto DiBella
Contact
 
Overseas Private Investment Corporation Dev Jagadesan
DAEO
202-336-8652
Overseas Private Investment Corporation Genevieve Stubbs
ADAEO
202-336-8418
Peace Corps Ami Richardson
DAEO
202-692-2163
Peace Corps Timi Kenealy
ADAEO
202-692-2155
Peace Corps Anne Passmore
Contact
202-692-2164
Pension Benefit Guaranty Corporation Philip Hertz
DAEO
202-326-4400
Pension Benefit Guaranty Corporation Lisa Hayden
ADAEO
202-326-4400
Postal Regulatory Commission David A. Trissell 
DAEO
202-789-6818
Postal Regulatory Commission Connie Johnson 
ADAEO
202-789-6837
Presidio Trust Bart Ferrell
DAEO
415-561-2744
Presidio Trust Hidi Sobelman
ADAEO
415-561-5427
Privacy and Civil Liberties Oversight Board Peter Winn 
DAEO
202-296-2957
Privacy and Civil Liberties Oversight Board Lynn Parker Dupree 
ADAEO
202-296-4682
Railroad Retirement Board Karl Blank
DAEO
312-751-4941
Railroad Retirement Board Marguerite Dadabo
ADAEO
312-751-4945
Railroad Retirement Board Cynthia Chatman
Contact
312-751-4936
Recovery Accountability and Transparency Board Atticus Reaser
DAEO
202-254-7909
Recovery Accountability and Transparency Board Jennifer Dure
ADAEO
202-254-7900
Securities and Exchange Commission Shira Pavis Minton
DAEO
202-551-7938
Securities and Exchange Commission Danae Serrano 
ADAEO
202-551-7934
Selective Service System Rudy Sanchez
DAEO
703-605-4012
Selective Service System Darren LLoyd
ADAEO
703-605-4083
Small Business Administration Robert Gangwere
DAEO
816-426-4844
Small Business Administration Susan Sundberg
ADAEO
202-619-0585
Small Business Administration Robinson Nunn
Contact
202-619-0645
Social Security Administration Kristi Schmidt 
DAEO
410-965-0600
Social Security Administration Mitchell Chitwood
ADAEO
410-965-3200
Social Security Administration Angela White
Contact
410-966-0807
Special Inspector General for Afghanistan Reconstruction John Arlington
DAEO
703-545-5990
Special Inspector General for Afghanistan Reconstruction Vacant
ADAEO
 
Special Inspector General for Afghanistan Reconstruction Adam Weaver
Contact
703-545-5992
Surface Transportation Board Craig Keats 
DAEO
202-245-0264
Surface Transportation Board Christopher Oehrle 
ADAEO
202-245-0721 
Surface Transportation Board Christopher Oehrle
Contact
202-245-0271
Tennessee Valley Authority Ralph Rodgers
DAEO
 
Tennessee Valley Authority Mark Calvert
ADAEO
 
Uniformed Services University of the Health Sciences Jason Kaar
DAEO
301-295-3028
Uniformed Services University of the Health Sciences Joshua Girton
ADAEO
301-295-3028
U.S. Access Board Vacant 
DAEO
 
U.S. Access Board Lisa Fairhall
ADAEO
202-272-0080
U.S. Agency for International Development James M. Peters
DAEO
202-712-4785
U.S. Agency for International Development Marianne Perciaccante
ADAEO
202-712-4787
U.S. Agency for International Development Dan Stoll
Contact
202-712-1076
U.S. Office of Personnel Management Kamala Vasagam 
DAEO
 
U.S. Office of Personnel Management Kathie Ann Whipple
ADAEO
202-606-1700
U.S. Office of Personnel Management Wade Plunkett
Contact
202-606-2288
U.S. Postal Service Michael Elston 
DAEO
202-268-7432
U.S. Postal Service Jessica Brewster-Johnson 
ADAEO
202-268-6936
U.S. Trade and Development Agency Enoh Ebong
DAEO
703-875-4357
U.S. Trade and Development Agency David Hester
ADAEO
703-875-5014
Vietnam Education Foundation Margaret Petrochenkov 
DAEO
 
Vietnam Education Foundation Lynne McNamara
ADAEO
703-351-5053